5

Пауэрлифтинг масленников максим

  • Опубликовал: Smileykhiid
  • Дата: 07.11.2015, 02:13
  • Просмотров: 833

 В/К  Фамилия   Имя  Возраст  Город  Регион  Страна  Тренер
 до 52 кг  Хузин   Марсель  teen 14-15  Сергиев-Посад  Московская область  Россия  Хузин Р.
   Василенко   Илья  teen 14-15  Сергиев-Посад  Московская область  Россия  Хузин Р.
             
 до 56 кг  Луговской   Владимир  teen 14-15  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  Кочнев Е.

 
 Михеев   Иван  junior  Камышлов  Свердловская область  Россия  Артамонов А.
             
 до 60 кг  Malayev   Artem  teen 14-15  Temirtau  Karaganda area  Kazakhstan  Tymchenko S.


 

 Кычкин   Никита  teen 16-17  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Томилин   Александр  teen 16-17  Камышлов  Свердловская область  Россия  Артамонов А.
   Худяков   Сергей  teen 16-17  Красноуфимск  Свердловская область  Россия  Манюгин М.
   Сердюков   Антон  teen 18-19  Камышлов  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Климов   Дмитрий  teen 18-19  Камышлов  Свердловская область  Россия  Попов В.
   Кочешков   Степан  junior  Талица  Свердловская область  Россия  Яковенко В.
   Закиров   Роман  junior  Магнитогорск  Челябинская область  Россия  Косов В.

 
 Катаев   Андрей  open  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Ханнанов   Игорь  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Габриелян   Самвел  open  Владикавказ  РСО-Алания  Россия  Дзугкоев А.
   Жолнин   Пётр  open  Челябинск  Челябинская область  Россия  самост.
   Батуев   Евгений  open  Челябинск  Челябинская область  Россия  Сурков В.
   Сунагатов   Радик  open  п.Калиново  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Зубков   Артур  open  Владикавказ  РОС-Алания  Россия  самост.
             
 до 67,5 кг  Бездетнов   Леонид  teen 14-15  Снежинск  Челябинская область  Россия  Ахлестин П.
   Липевич   Игорь  teen 14-15  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Тимонов   Сергей  teen 14-15  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Дорош   Константин  teen 14-15  Кызыл  Республика Тыва  Россия  Тыртык В.

 
 Фёдоров   Владимир  teen 16-17  Челябинск  Челябинская область  Россия  Слободчиков А.
   Юсупов   Павел  teen 16-17  Еткуль  Челябинская область  Россия  Заварухин С.
   Злыгостев   Виталий  teen 16-17  Красноуфимск  Свердловская область  Россия  Манюгин М.
   Манюгин   Вадим  teen 16-17  Красноуфимск  Свердловская область  Россия  Манюгин М.
   Евстафьев   Игнат  teen 16-17  Асбест  Свердловская область  Россия  Быстров А.

 
 Вострецов  Алексей  teen 18-19  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Амбарцумов А.
   Мотков   Владимир  teen 18-19  Первомайский  Челябинская область  Россия  Крючков А.
   Марутян   Виген  junior  Ставрополь  Ставропольский край  Россия  Мухортова Н.
   Македонский   Алексей  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Колбин   Андрей  open  Новосибирск  Новосибирская область  Россия  Быховец А.
   Пьянков   Александр  open  Ивдель  Свердловская область  Россия  Елфимов С.
   Шинкоренко   Александр  open  Тугулым  Свердловская область  Россия  Дюпин Е.
   Закорюкин   Максим  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Елфимов С.
   Рявкин   Сергей  masters 55-59  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  Кочнев Е.
             
 до 75 кг  Черемискин   Никита  teen 14-15  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Масленников   Дмитрий  teen 14-15  Арамиль  Свердловская область  Россия

 Калимбетов В.

 Поморин А.

 Рукин Е.

   Чолок   Андрей  teen 14-15  с.Газ-Сале  ЯНАО  Россия  Тико

 
 Анисимков   Валерий  teen 16-17  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Литвинов С.
   Захватов   Александр  teen 16-17  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  Кочнев Е.
   Шарапов   Андрей  teen 16-17  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  Кочнев Е.
   Кутюхин   Роман  teen 16-17  Ивдель  Свердловская область  Россия  Рахимов И.

 
 Савин   Константин  teen 18-19  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Амбарцумов А.
   Ураков   Константин  teen 18-19  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  Медведев А.
   Климов   Максим  teen 18-19  Камышлов  Свердловская область  Россия  Артамонов А.
   Моисеенко  junior  Миасс  Челябинская область  Россия  самост.
   Курданов   Марат  junior  Тырныауз  КБР  Россия  Мерденов У.
   Карпов   Лев  junior  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Литвинов С.
   Батуев   Семён  junior  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Литвинов С.
   Пальцев   Никита  junior  Березники  Пермский край  Россия  Васюченко О.
   Веденеев   Павел  open  Пенза  Пензенская область  Россия

 Куликов Д., 

 Мялкин О.

   Герр   Дмитрий  open  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Вихров   Алексей  open  Березники  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Коршунов   Дмитрий  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Маслаков Д.
   Некрасов   Ярослав  open  Ишим  Тюменская область  Россия  самост.
   Падерин   Владимир  open  Березники  Пермский край  Россия  Глазычев В.
   Котлованов   Андрей  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Щипицин   Алексей  open  Чернушка  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Хозов   Андрей  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Чубарев А.
   Белых   Евгений  open  Асбест  Свердловская область  Россия  Зенков Н.
   Вильчинский   Максим  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Блинков В.
   Васильвицкий   Дмитрий  masters 45-49  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Винокуров   Олег  masters 45-49  Самара  Самарская область  Россия  Кучер С.
   Алампиев   Сергей  masters 55-59  Шахты  Ростовская область  Россия  самост.
             
 до 82,5 кг  Харламов   Борис  teen 16-17  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  Харламов С.

 
 Ураков   Конатснатин  teen 18-19  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  Медведев А.
   Кологоров   Владислав  teen 18-19  Пенза  Пензенская область  Россия  Мялькин О.
   Челпан   Илья  teen 18-19  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Антонов   Андрей  teen 18-19  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Антонов Э.
   Курзенев   Виктор  junior  Мурманск  Мурманская область  Россия  Алферов П.
   Denisenko   Anatoly  junior  Atyrau  Atyrau area  Kazakhstan  indep.
   Котов   Илья  junior  Челябинск  Челябинская область  Россия  самост.
   Рузаев   Максим  junior  Санкт-Петербург  Ленинградская область  Россия  Фадеев А.
   Аникеев   Алексей  junior  Златоуст  Челябинская область  Россия  Киселев В.
   Винченок   Степан  junior  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Литвинов С.
   Аптиев   Денис  junior  Уфа  Республика Башкортостан  Россия  Гадиев Т.
   Мокичев   Роман  open  Кыштым  Челябинская область  Россия  самост.
   Абрамян   Давид  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Козиков   Матвей  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Немытов   Константин  open  Первоуральск  Свердловская область  Россия  Миллер А.
   Шестаков   Дмитрий  open  Артёмовский  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Азинбаев   Сергей  open  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Хромов   Роман  open  Заозёрный  Красноярский край  Россия  Рубанов Ю.
   Дорошко   Иван  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Антонов   Андрей  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Антонов Э.
   Попель   Виталий  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Литвинов С.
   Карцев   Ярослав  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Роганов   Станислав  open  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  Кочнев Е.
   Солтан   Александр  open  Каменск-Уральский  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Овсянников   Алексей  open  Новая Ляля  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Мардоса   Антон  open  Новая Ляля  Свердловская область  Россия  Брылеков
   Лупу   Сергей  open  Киров  Кировская область  Россия  Решетников В.
   Хлебников   Андрей  open  Асбест  Свердловская область  Россия  Топорков Б.
   Морчиладзе   Иосиф  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Швидко Л.
   Томилов   Денис  masters 40-44  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  Никонов В.
             
 до 90 кг  Язов   Артём  teen 14-15  Ревда  Свердловская область  Россия  Долгополов Д.
   Корякин   Святослав  teen 14-15  Талица  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.

 
 Мельников   Станислав  teen 16-17  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  Кочнев Е.
   Шныров   Максим  teen 16-17  Кызыл  Республика Тыва  Россия  Тыртык В.

 
 Барановский   Дмитрий  teen 18-19  Березники  Пермский край  Россия  Иванов Д.
   Хыдывов   Уллубий   teen 18-19  Тюмень  Тюменская область  Россия  Рябоконь О.

 
 Иванов   Дмитрий  junior  Первомайский  Челябинская область  Россия  Крючков А.
   Кутков   Павел  junior  Копейск  Челябинская область  Россия  Михеев Н.
   Казарян   Крист  junior  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  Казарян З.
   Анисимов   Егор  junior  Чусовой  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Мазгутов   Эдуард  junior  Тюмень  Тюменская область  Россия  самост.
   Азаренко   Александр  junior  Ставрополь  Ставропольский край  Россия  Мухортова Н.
   Григорьев   Илья  junior  Кызыл  Республика Тыва  Россия  самост.
   Ибрагимов   Заур  junior  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Тихонов В.
   Журавлёв   Андрей  junior  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.

 
 Мосеевский   Андрей  open  Верхняя Пышма  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Грязев   Антон  open  Санкт-Петербург  Ленинградская область  Россия  Астахов Д.
   Чащин   Александр  open  Санкт-Петербург  Ленинградская область  Россия  самост.
   Жуков   Дмитрий  open  Каменск-Уральский  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Коноков   Алексей  open  Первомайский  Челябинская область  Россия  Крючков А.
   Савченко   Александр  open  Оренбург  Оренбургская область  Россия  самост.
   Позмогов   Максим  open  Уфа  Республика Башкортостан  Россия  Чермошанская А.
   Гололобов   Тимур  open  п.Локомотивный  Челябинская область  Россия  Кожевников А.
   Гагарин   Дмитрий  open  Чернушка  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Киселёв   Виталий  open  Оренбург  Оренбургская область  Россия  самост.
   Левкович   Владислав  open  Асбест  Свердловская область  Россия  Зенков Н.
   Zhubanaev   Davlet  open  Temirtau  Karaganda area  Kazakhstan   Tymchenko S.
   Пеяс   Станислав  open  Березники  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Шныров   Максим  open  Кызыл  Республика Тыва  Россия  Тыртык В.
   Реутов   Андрей  masters 40-44  Арамиль  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Свобода   Евгений  masters 40-44  Улан-Удэ  Республика Бурятия  Россия  самост.
   Рахимов   Ильдар  masters 40-44  Ивдель  Свердловская область  Россия  Пьянков А.
   Тараненко   Сергей  masters 40-44  Карталы  Челябинская область  Россия  Тараненко С.
   Казаров   Андрей  masters 45-49  Балахна  Нижегородская область  Россия  Бобков М.
   Акопян   Арсен  masters 45-49  Москва  Московская область  Россия  Бардин В.
   Гудин   Михаил  masters 50-54  Волжский  Волгоградская область  Россия  Гудин А.
   Бобков  Михаил  masters 65-69  Балахна  Нижегородская область  Россия  Казаров А.
             
 до 100 кг  Крапивин   Сергей  teen 18-19  Первомайский  Свердловская область  Россия  Крючков А.
   Проскурин   Даниил  teen 18-19  Михайловск  Ставропольский край  Россия  Мишустин Б.
   Стребков   Артём  junior  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Литвинов С.
   Чибизов   Антон  junior  Тюмень  Тюменская область  Россия  Калинин А.

 
 Miroshnik   Leonty  open  Belovodsk  Lugansk area  Ukraine  Miroshnik N.
   Юроев   Андрей  open  Санкт-Петербург  Ленинградская область  Россия  Астахов Д.
   Аллабергенов   Ренат  open  Ивдель  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Миков   Алесей  open  Ивдель  Свердловская область  Россия  Шабалов И.
   Мартюшев   Константин  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Алексеев   Алексей  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Ташлыков А.
   Шатров   Вячеслав  open  Лобаново  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Худела   Вячеслав  open  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Суслов   Юрий  open  Тюмень  Тюменская область  Россия  Решетников А.
   Подкопаев   Дмитрий  open  Тюмень  Тюменская область  Россия  Новиков В.
   Брыляков   Евгений  open  Новая Ляля  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Попандопуло   Павел  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Устинов
   Калугин   Данил  open  Асбест  Свердловская область  Россия  Корякин А.
   Bogatyrev   Alexey  maasters 40-44  Karaganda  Karaganda area  Kazakhstan  Tunkin V.
   Никонов   Владимир  masters 45-49  Пермь  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Русских   Евгений  masters 45-49  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Анисов Б.
   Пашаев   Виктор  masters 55-59  Березники  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Чевардин   Иван  masters 55-59  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Налимов
   Лепихин   Валерий  masters 60-64  Кунгур  Пермский край  Россия  Мальцев К.
             
 до 110 кг  Терентьев   Антон  junior  Челябинск  Челябинская область  Россия

 Дзина В.

 Терентьев И.

   Анохин   Илья  junior  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Гасанов И.

 
 Лопатин   Кирилл  open  Уфа  Республика Башкортостан  Россия  самост.
   Дубков   Дмитрий  open  Санкт-Петербург  Ленинградская область  Россия  Астахов Д.
   Крючков   Андрей  open  Первомайский  Челябинская область  Россия  самост.
   Марфицын   Александр  open  Магнитогорск  Челябинская область  Россия  Марфицын А.
   Микрюков   Денис  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  Ульдаров Д.
   Пермяков   Сергей  open  Берёзовский  Пермский край  Россия  Соколов М.
   Паршаков   Михаил  open  Первоуральск  Свердловская область  Россия  Андрианов В.
   Бахарев   Виталий  masters 40-44  Горнозаводск  Пермский край  Россия  самост.
   Чернавских   Аркадий  masters 60-64  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
             
 до 125 кг  Коковин   Константин  teen 18-19  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  Кочнев Е.

 
 Регулярный   Иван  open  Москва  Московская область  Россия  Палей А.
   Головков   Сергей  open  Балашов  Саратовская область  Россия  Лученков С.
   Литвинов   Сергей  open  Среднеуральск  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Демченко   Олег  open  Тольятти  Самарская область  Россия  Онищенко С.
   Москаленко   Сергей  open  Орск  Оренбургская область  Россия  самост.
   Ошурков   Алексей  open  Екатеринбург  Свердловская область  Россия  самост.
   Кудрявцев   Сергей   masters 40-44  Сухой Лог  Свердловская область  Россия  Кочнев Е.
             
 до 140 кг  Панфилов   Григорий  open  Улан-Удэ  Республика Бурятия  Россия  Колмаков В.

 
 Тяжельников   Вячеслав  masters 65-69  Курган  Курганская область  Россия  Курпишев И.
             

Источник: http://www.golden-tiger.ru/section/284/

Добавить комментарий

Имя:*
E-Mail:
Комментарий:
Введите код: *
Кто как вылечил геморрой
Наверх © 2014 Copyright. asustroy.ru